17:30 Class7 Feb14 Feb22 Feb01 Mar08 Mar15 Mar22 Mar29 Mar05 Apr12 Apr   Total
Josef & Danielle11110111007
Wian & Monique01101100004
18:30 Class
Stoney & Madeleen01111101006
Helgard & Elsabe11101101006
Jan & Illari11011101006
19:30 Class1
Nicola & Hannes Visser00011110116
Anne-Marie Vermeulen00011111116
Francois LaGrange00011111116
Leandri du Plessis00011111116
Lian Venter00011111116
Johanrè Minnaar00001111015
Richard Cockerill00001111015
Elsabè Du Plessis00001111015
W Bezuidenhout00001111015
Jenny Brown00001111015
Luan Awerbach00001111116
WP Pretorius00001010013
Bianka Boshoff00001010013

15:00 Class8 Feb15 Feb23 Feb02 Mar09 Mar16 Mar23 Mar30 Mar06 Apr13 Apr   Total
Sinteche Du Preez01110100116
Christene Jordaan11111111018
17:30 Class
Anton & Elma11110101017
Adriaan & Anneri11101100117
Tertius & Lindrie01110100004
18:30 Class
Willem H vd Berg11010111118
Sabina Pretorius11110111119
Johanrè Erasmus11110111119
Anica v/d Merwe11011111119
Eben van Vuuren111111111110
Meyburgh Theron11101111119
Martlie J v Rensburg11101111119
Nanette Jordaan00111111118
Isa v/d Merwe00110111117
Ihan v/d Merwe00111111118
Theone v E11111011119
19:30 Class
Johan Scheepers01101110016
Janè Scheepers01111110017
Wilmarie Scheepers00001110003
Trunè de Klerk01111110017
Enrico de Klerk01001110004
Larike Schmidt01101000003
Hannes Venter01111110006
Izak Marais11111110018

16:30 Class9 Feb16 Feb24 Feb3 Mar10 Mar17 Mar24 Mar31 Mar07 Apr14 Apr   Total
Caitlin v Reenen00010101104
Courtney v Reenen00011101005
Divan Laas01110101106
18:00 Class
Wianè de Jongh01101111006
Izak Marais11101111018
Kai Alladian01111111108
Bernard Avenant01111110118
Anika Botha01111110107
Ruan Marais01110110117
Abigail v Vuuren111111111110
Carli Botha1110110117
19:00 Class
Danè Pieterse1001000104
Lara Stephenson1111111119
Mikael v Eschwege1111101118
Kaitlyn Adam1111111119
Ruan Bezuidenhout1111111119
Elih Lawrence1111111119
Ewan Crafford0110010115
Larindi Crafford0111011117
Dianco Bester1111101118
AW Bosch0001111116
Michaela J v Vuuren1111111119

18:00 Class10 Feb17 Feb25 Feb4 Mar11 Mar18 Mar25 Mar1 Apr08 Apr15 Apr   Total
Nielen & Lana11111101118
Wynand & Mari01000000001
Rickus & Liezl11010100104
Hein & Anita11111110118
19:00 Class
Jana Bekker01011111017
Nicolas vd Berg01010111016
Sabastian vd Berg01010111016
Chrismarie vd Walt01111111119
Chanè Nel01111110118
Kaylie Burger01111111119
Luan Awerbach01111011118
Kyle le Roux01111111119
Ethan le Roux01111111119
Marinè Uys11011101107
Isabelle Du Preez111111111110
CG van Zyl11111001118
Johan Nel11011010117
20:00 Class
Christiaan Avenant1011110117
Annemie Grobler1011101117
Elizè Henning1111111118
Mirè Vorster1011111118
Lilly-Anne Theron1111011118
Theresa-L Fourie1111111119
Stephan Lagrange1111111119
Zan-Mari v Rooyen1111111119
Mieke v Niekerk1111111119
Louen Goosen1111110118
Dirk Hugo1111111119
Pieter Hugo1111111119
Anje Blom1111110118
Tiaan Blom1111110118
Cloete v Vuuren1111111119