17:30 Class7 Feb14 Feb22 Feb01 Mar08 Mar15 Mar22 Mar29 Mar05 Apr12 Apr19 Apr  Total
Josef & Danielle111101110007
Wian & Monique011011000015
18:30 Class
Stoney & Madeleen011111010017
Helgard & Elsabe111011010006
Jan & Illari110111010006
19:30 Class1
Nicola & Hannes Visser000111101117
Anne-Marie Vermeulen000111111117
Francois LaGrange000111111117
Leandri du Plessis000111111117
Lian Venter000111111117
Johanrè Minnaar000011110116
Richard Cockerill000011110116
Elsabè Du Plessis000011110116
W Bezuidenhout000011110116
Jenny Brown000011110116
Luan Awerbach0000111111176
WP Pretorius000010100103
Bianka Boshoff000010100103

15:00 Class8 Feb15 Feb23 Feb02 Mar09 Mar16 Mar23 Mar30 Mar06 Apr13 Apr20 Apr  Total
Sinteche Du Preez011101001106
Christene Jordaan111111110119
17:30 Class
Anton & Elma111101010107
Adriaan & Anneri111011001107
Tertius & Lindrie011101000004
18:30 Class
Willem H vd Berg110101111119
Sabina Pretorius1111011111110
Johanrè Erasmus1111011111110
Anica v/d Merwe1101111111110
Eben van Vuuren1111111111110
Meyburgh Theron1110111111110
Martlie J v Rensburg1110111111110
Nanette Jordaan001111111119
Isa v/d Merwe001101111118
Ihan v/d Merwe001111111119
Theone v E1111101111110
19:30 Class
Johan Scheepers011011100117
Janè Scheepers011111100118
Wilmarie Scheepers000011100014
Trunè de Klerk011111100118
Enrico de Klerk010011100015
Larike Schmidt011010000003
Hannes Venter011111100006
Izak Marais111111100119

16:30 Class9 Feb16 Feb24 Feb3 Mar10 Mar17 Mar24 Mar31 Mar07 Apr14 Apr   Total
Caitlin v Reenen00010101104
Courtney v Reenen00011101005
Divan Laas01110101106
18:00 Class
Wianè de Jongh01101111006
Izak Marais11101111018
Kai Alladian01111111108
Bernard Avenant01111110118
Anika Botha01111110107
Ruan Marais01110110117
Abigail v Vuuren111111111110
Carli Botha1110110117
19:00 Class
Danè Pieterse1001000104
Lara Stephenson1111111119
Mikael v Eschwege1111101118
Kaitlyn Adam1111111119
Ruan Bezuidenhout1111111119
Elih Lawrence1111111119
Ewan Crafford0110010115
Larindi Crafford0111011117
Dianco Bester1111101118
AW Bosch0001111116
Michaela J v Vuuren1111111119

18:00 Class10 Feb17 Feb25 Feb4 Mar11 Mar18 Mar25 Mar1 Apr08 Apr15 Apr   Total
Nielen & Lana11111101118
Wynand & Mari01000000001
Rickus & Liezl11010100104
Hein & Anita11111110118
19:00 Class
Jana Bekker01011111017
Nicolas vd Berg01010111016
Sabastian vd Berg01010111016
Chrismarie vd Walt01111111119
Chanè Nel01111110118
Kaylie Burger01111111119
Luan Awerbach01111011118
Kyle le Roux01111111119
Ethan le Roux01111111119
Marinè Uys11011101107
Isabelle Du Preez111111111110
CG van Zyl11111001118
Johan Nel11011010117
20:00 Class
Christiaan Avenant1011110117
Annemie Grobler1011101117
Elizè Henning1111111118
Mirè Vorster1011111118
Lilly-Anne Theron1111011118
Theresa-L Fourie1111111119
Stephan Lagrange1111111119
Zan-Mari v Rooyen1111111119
Mieke v Niekerk1111111119
Louen Goosen1111110118
Dirk Hugo1111111119
Pieter Hugo1111111119
Anje Blom1111110118
Tiaan Blom1111110118
Cloete v Vuuren1111111119